Volksvermaken Peize

AGENDA


Ouderenmiddag

Zaterdag 27 oktober 2018

De Hoprank

Aanvang: 14.00 uur


Lampionoptocht

Donderdag 8 november 2018

Café Ensing

Aanvang: 18.45 uur


































Social media:

   

ADRES:

 Vereniging Volksvermaken Peize

Secretaris

Dolf Venhuizen

Floralialaan 2

9321 AJ  Peize

info@volksvermakenpeize.nl

Klootschieten

EindstandKlootschietcompetitie 2018
18-apr 9-mei 5-jun 29-jun 12-jul 7-sep totaal


1 Tjonge Jonge 14171816161596
2 De Klojo's17131614181896
3 Road Bowlers11151713171790
4 Halfweg15141318141286
5 Ensing1211159111472
6 Eisersterk916310101664
7 Albertema612111115964
8 De Ons Belangers10514179459
9 BBB7991281358
10 Molenzicht1668713555
11 De Deurzetters13766121155
12 Import8810155753
13 Hopeco310447331
14 Centraal Team121222625
15 PMT007531025
16 De Polmer Noabers21516823
17

18



SPZ

Radjetoe
4

5
4

3
1

2
8

3
4

1         
2

1
23

15



 






Tjonge Jonge


De Klojo's


Road Bowlers